In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2018
Keith Bailey  
Judie Bair (Kendell)  
Margaret Bushman (Olesen)  
Helen Mar Larkin (Gerlach)  
Sherel Lawrence (Warwood)  
Alan Leishman  
Bill Linsley  
Joy Palmer (Hawkins)  
Clarence Struthers  
Roger Tyree  

2017
Richard Ballantyne  
Brent Buchanan  
Nila Bunderson (Dayton)  
Ronald Hill  
Margaret Hurst (Bright)  
Alan Peterson  
Marie Sandberg (Jackson)  
Hal Staker  
Helen Talbot (Harsin)  
David Wiegand  
Steven Wright  

2016
Kent Argyle  
Carol Checketts (Clark)  
John Demel  
Stephen Ellertson  
Betty Payan  
David Robinson  
Ruth Ann Sorensen (Hyde)  
Gayle Waddoups  
Rheumina Winkler (Day)  

2015
Gary Birch  
Nancy Hartsock  
Tom Lakey  
Carol Lemberes (Griffin)  
Gary Lundstedt  
Marcia McMurrin (Bowles)  
Ariel Neuber (Latham)  
Scott Pitcher  
Paul Williams  

2014
Jim Dalley  
Margaret Gunnell  
Jan Johnson (Luckey)  
Kay Koldewyn (Dykes)  

2013
Thomas Bingham  
Aloma Byington (Blaylock)  
Dennis Daffron  
John French  
Stanley Giles  
Richard Henson  
Tamara Hopkins (Nielsen)  
Valerie Mietchen (VanderDoes)  
Dennis Nelson  
Boyd Putnam  
Jimmy Strong  

2012
Richard Evans  
Carol Ewing  
Earl Heninger  
Melva Jones (Fortier)  
Carl McGill  
Richard Neves  
Dennis Thornley  

2011
Linda Bertagnolli (Henson)  
Faye Carlson (Kotter)  
David Hunt  
Karen Mayes (Carlson)  
Wayne Suttlemyre  
Larry Wakefield  
Diann Wilcox (Donoviel)  

2010
Ron Ames  
Jeniece Hansen (Sherman)  
Sam Merrill  
Alan Weaver  
Gary Wilde  

2009
Clair Baur  
David De Bry  
Jon Richesson  
Gregory Upp  
Susan Woodbury (Butler)  

2008
Diane Driggs (Moyes, Rich)  
John Kershaw  
Wilson Kneeland  
David McTee  
Carole Nottage (Keenan)  
Edith Shurtleff (Pelton)  
Steven Wade  
Boyd Wheeler  

2007
Darrel Bodily  
Larry Evans  
Steven Hale  
Pat Hill (McCullough)  
Roger Holbrook  
Diane Larsen (Heitz)  
Gary Rampton  

2006
Sue Peterson (Woodbury)  
Richard Reese  
Clark Richins  
Michael Wilson  

2005
Carl Barker  
Perry Birkinshaw (Snider)  
Lynn Bryant  
Richard Lee  
Jack Parrish  

2004
John Allen  
Odessa Beal (Dawkins)  
Dennis Clark  
Philip Moore  
Helen Stokes (Rothey)  

2003
Delbert Aardema  
Maxine Berger (Allison)  
John Merrill  
Dennis Stewart  
Roger Van Cleave  
Val Wayment  

2002
Myrna Mortenson (Nebeker)  
Diane Olsen (Watkins)  
Judi Reyns (VanVleet)  
Donald Roberts  
Darrell Williamson  

2001
Max Briem  
Carl Hayes  
David Roberts  
David White  

2000
Sue Thorstensen  
Joseph L. Wright  

1999
Brent Grames  
Georgia Haigh (Guerrero)  
Marion Korn (Young)  
Fred Treseder  

1998
Margaret Eccles  
Pat Merrill  
Gary Smith  

1997
Fred Archuleta  
Dell Drake  

1996
Raymond Hill  
John Kaiser  
Douglas Tanner  
Janis Vandehei (Rannigan)  

1995
Dean Gilbert  
Bob Leininger  

1994
Ronald Owens  
Ralph Smith  

1993
Lawrence Hearn  

1992
Lennis Archibald  
Della Hess (Pearce)  

1991
Anne Barrow (Kelsheimer)  
Gale Dinsdale (Kuki)  
Scott Evans  
Linda Harris (McIntire)  
Loraleigh Mattson  

1990
Donald Medler  

1989
Penny Morgan  

1987
Carol Kent (Williams)  

1985
Michael Shaw  
Joseph S. Wright  

1984
Tim Morris  
Roger West  

1979
Clarence Glenn  

1977
Byron Call  

1976
Billie Jude (Wells)  

1975
Bruce Davis  
Inocencio Oliveras  

1974
Frank Philpott  

1969
Wayne Kimball  

1966
Ralph Smauldon  

1964
Beckey Rounds  

1963
Raymond Asay  
David Richards  

1960
Jim Silver  

1959
Brent Nickerson  

1958
Virgil Acuna  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
John Thompson  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.